Train time (Departure From Bhubaneswar)

Spread the love
No. Name Type Departure Days Sch
08516 Visakhapatnam – Tata… Exp
  M          
01:05
12774 Secunderabad – Shali… SF
      W      
01:10
22850 Secunderabad Shalima… SF
            S
01:10
22878 Puri Digha Express SF
        T    
01:10
22890 Samudra Kanya SF Exp… SF
S            
01:10
22874 Visakhapatnam Digha … SF
          F  
01:10
22877 Digha – Puri SF Expr… SF
          F  
01:15
15640 Guwahati – Puri Expr… Exp
    T        
01:15
22873 Digha Vishakapatnam … SF
            S
01:15
18420 Jaynagar – Puri Week… Exp
S            
01:15
18450 Patna-Puri Baidyanat… Exp
        T    
01:15
22853 Kolkata Shalimar-Vis… SF
      W      
01:15
22889 Samudra Kanya SF Exp… SF
  M          
01:15
03102 Puri – Sealdah (Week… SF
  M          
01:20
02837 Santragachi – Puri (… Exp
            S
01:25
08041 Santragachi – Chenna… SF
S            
01:25
12515 Trivandrum Central -… SF
    T        
02:25
16309 Ernakulam-Patna Expr… Exp
      W T    
02:25
12513 Secunderabad- Guwaha… SF
  M          
02:25
12509 Bangalore-Guwahati (… SF
S         F S
02:25
18409 Sri Jagannath Expres… Exp
S M T W T F S
02:55
12863 Howrah-Yesvantpur SF… SF
S M T W T F S
03:10
08042 Chennai Central – Sa… SF
    T        
03:25
07149 Secunderabad – Guwah… Exp
            S
03:30
12802 Purushottam SF Expre… SF
S M T W T F S
03:30
22835 Shalimar – Puri Week… SF
        T    
03:40
12887 Howrah-Puri Weekly S… SF
    T        
03:40
12895 Howrah-Puri Weekly S… SF
            S
03:40
12881 Howrah-Puri Garib Ra… GR
      W   F  
03:40
18478 Kalinga Utkal Expres… Exp
S M T W T F S
04:20
12842 Coromandel Express SF
S M T W T F S
04:40
18302-Slip Sambalpur Express Sl… Exp
S M   W T F S
04:50
18451 Tapaswini Express Exp
S M T W T F S
04:50
12837 Howrah-Puri SF Expre… SF
S M T W T F S
05:05
18463 Prasanti Express Exp
S M T W T F S
05:30
58132 Puri Rourkela Passen… Pass
S M T W T F S
05:35
12145 Mumbai Lokmanya Tila… SF
    T        
05:40
12254 Anga Express SF
        T    
05:55
15644 Kamakhya – Puri (Wee… Exp
            S
05:55
12867 Howrah-Puducherry Au… SF
  M          
05:55
18047 Amaravati Express Exp
S   T W   F  
05:55
12074 Bhubaneswar-Howrah J… JShtb
  M T W T F S
06:00
16323 Trivandrum Shalimar … Exp
  M         S
06:15
15901 Bangalore–Dibrugarh … Exp
      W      
06:15
12659 Gurudev Express SF
    T        
06:15
12839 Howrah Chennai SF Ma… SF
S M T W T F S
06:15
12507 Ernakulam – Guwahati… SF
        T    
06:15
15227 Yesvantpur-Muzaffarp… Exp
          F  
06:20
18406 Ahmedabad Puri Expre… Exp
S            
06:35
16310 Patna – Ernakulam Ex… Exp
          F S
06:35
12660 Shalimar-Nagercoil G… SF
        T    
06:35
16324 Shalimar Trivandrum … Exp
  M   W      
06:35
15228 Muzaffarpur-Yesvantp… Exp
    T        
06:35
12893 Bhubaneswar Balangir… SF
S M T W T F S
06:45
22910 Puri-Valsad Weekly S… SF
S            
07:00
14710 Puri – Bikaner Expre… Exp
      W      
07:00
12880 Bhubaneswar-Lokmanya… SF
  M     T    
07:00
22866 Puri – Mumbai LTT (W… SF
    T        
07:00
18411 Bhubaneswar-Visakhap… Exp
S M T W T F S
07:00
18507 Hirakud (Hirakund) E… Exp
    T     F S
07:10
22865 Mumbai LTT – Puri (W… SF
          F  
07:20
12278 Puri – Howrah Shatab… Shtb
S M T   T F S
07:20
12845 Bhubaneswar Yesvantp… SF
S            
07:30
02507 Chennai Central – Ka… SF
          F  
07:35
22818 Mysore-Howrah Weekly… SF
    T        
07:35
18426 Durg Puri Express Exp
S M T W T F S
07:40
15905 Kanyakumari Dibrugar… Exp
  M          
07:40
22832 Prashanti Nilayam Ho… SF
            S
07:40
22611 Chennai-NewJalpaigur… SF
        T    
07:40
18646 East Coast Express Exp
S M T W T F S
07:45
18414 Puri Paradip InterCi… Exp
S M T W T F S
07:45
02845 Bhubaneshwar – Yeshv… SF
      W      
07:45
18416 Puri Barbil Express Exp
S M T W T F S
07:45
12516 Guwahati-Trivandrum … SF
        T    
07:50
12508 Guwahati – Ernakulam… SF
            S
07:50
12510 Guwahati-Bangalore (… SF
  M T W      
07:50
15902 Dibrugarh–Bangalore … Exp
S            
07:50
12514 Guwahati- Secunderab… SF
          F  
07:50
02815 Bhubaneswar – New De… SF
S            
08:10
12281 Bhubaneswar-New Delh… Drnt
      W      
08:10
22909 Valsad-Puri SF Expre… SF
            S
08:25
14709 Bikaner – Puri Expre… Exp
    T        
08:25
17015 Visakha Express Exp
S M T W T F S
08:35
58421 Angul Puri Fast Pass… Pass
S M T W T F S
09:05
22823 Bhubaneswar-NewDelhi… Raj
  M T   T F  
09:15
78502 Palasa Cuttack DEMU DEMU
S M T W T F S
09:29
58413 Talcher Puri Passeng… Pass
S M T W T F S
09:35
12246 Yesvantpur-Howrah Du… Drnt
  M T W   F S
09:50
58416 Puri-Cuttack Passeng… Pass
S M T W T F S
09:55
78411 Bhubaneswar Chatrapu… DEMU
S M T W T F S
10:00
02551 Yesvantpur – Kamakhy… SF
S            
10:00
02864 Yesvantpur – Shalima… SF
        T    
10:00
18474 Jodhpur-Puri Express Exp
  M          
10:25
12816 Nandan Kanan Express SF
S   T   T F  
10:25
58434 Berhampur Cuttack Fa… Pass
S M T W T F S
10:27
18303 Sambalpur Puri Inter… Exp
S M T W T F S
10:40
12704 Falaknuma Express SF
S M T W T F S
10:55
06336 Kochuveli – Guwahati… Exp
        T    
11:05
22852 Mangalore Central – … SF
  M          
11:20
22811 Bhubaneswar-New Delh… Raj
S     W     S
11:20
22613 Chennai Central-Hald… SF
          F  
11:20
58005 Kharagpur-Khurda Roa… Pass
  M T W T F S
11:37
07150 Guwahati – Secundera… Exp
    T        
11:40
58002 Puri Santragachi Pas… Pass
S M T W T F S
11:50
22879 Bhubaneswar – Tirupa… SF
            S
12:00
12830 Bhubaneswar Chennai … SF
        T    
12:00
18496 Bhubaneswar-Rameswar… Exp
          F  
12:00
12898 Bhubaneswar-Puducher… SF
    T        
12:00
22871 Bhubaneswar – Tirupa… SF
S            
12:00
12815 Nandan Kanan Express SF
  M   W T   S
12:30
12875 Neelanchal SF Expres… SF
S   T     F  
12:30
22805 Bhubaneswar – New De… SF
            S
12:45
12821 Dhauli Express SF
S M T W T F S
12:50
12822 Dhauli Express SF
S M T W T F S
13:20
58001 Howrah-Puri Passenge… Pass
S M T W T F S
13:20
18106 Bhubaneswar-Rourkela… Exp
S M T W T F S
13:40
12703 Falaknuma SF Express SF
S M T W T F S
13:55
22604 Villupuram-Kharagpur… SF
      W T    
14:10
22826 Chennai Central-Shal… SF
          F  
14:10
22606 Villupuram – Purulia… SF
S            
14:10
58027 Bhubaneswar-Khurda R… Pass
S M T W T F S
14:15
22828 Surat – Puri Weekly … SF
      W      
14:20
12993 Gandhidham – Puri (W… SF
S            
14:20
12876 Neelanchal SF Expres… SF
  M   W     S
15:00
18473 Puri-Jodhpur Express Exp
      W      
15:05
12253 Anga Express SF
S            
15:15
12868 Puducherry-Howrah Au… SF
        T    
15:15
22856 Tirupati–Kolkata San… SF
    T        
15:20
18048 Amaravati Express Exp
  M   W   F S
15:20
11020 Konark Express Exp
S M T W T F S
15:20
18419 Puri – Jaynagar Wee… Exp
        T    
15:30
15639 Puri – Guwahati Expr… Exp
    T        
15:30
18449 Puri-Patna Baidyanat… Exp
  M          
15:30
12819 Orissa Sampark Krant… SKr
S     W      
15:30
58426 Bhubaneswar – Kenduj… Pass
S M T   T F  
16:00
18508 Hirakud (Hirakund) E… Exp
  M T     F  
16:10
02863 Shalimar – Yesvantpu… SF
  M          
16:45
02552 Kamakhya – Yesvantpu… SF
        T    
16:45
58006 Khurda Road-Kharagpu… Pass
  M T W T F S
16:50
12245 Howrah-Yesvantpur Du… Drnt
S   T W   F S
16:55
12892 Bhubaneswar- Bangrip… SF
S M T W T F S
17:10
78501 Cuttack Palasa DEMU DEMU
S M T W T F S
17:10
18304 Sambalpur Express Exp
S M T W T F S
17:15
15906 Dibrugarh – Kanyakum… Exp
  M          
17:15
22612 New Jalpaiguri-Chenn… SF
            S
17:15
02508 Kamakhya-Chennai Cen… SF
    T        
17:18
07127 Shalimar – Hyderabad… Exp
    T        
17:20
58422 Puri Angul Fast Pass… Pass
S M T W T F S
17:30
07128 Hyderabad – Shalimar… Exp
  M          
17:40
58415 Cuttack-Puri Passen… Pass
S M T W T F S
17:50
78408 Bhubaneshwar Bhadrak… DEMU
S M T W T F S
17:50
58414 Puri Talcher Passeng… Pass
S M T W T F S
18:05
02852 Kochuveli – Santraga… Exp
      W      
18:10
58433 Cuttack Berhampur Fa… Pass
S M T W T F S
18:15
18415 Barbil Puri Express Exp
S M T W T F S
18:20
18425 Puri Durg Express Exp
S M T W T F S
18:40
12664 Tiruchirapalli-Howra… SF
      W     S
18:50
22849 Shalimar – Secundera… SF
      W      
18:50
22614 Haldia-Chennai Centr… SF
            S
18:50
22605 Purulia-Villupuram W… SF
  M          
18:50
22603 Kharagpur-Villupuram… SF
        T F  
18:50
15629 Chennai Egmore – Guw… Exp
    T        
18:50
22825 Shalimar-Chennai Cen… SF
    T        
18:50
12666 Kanyakumari-Howrah E… SF
S            
18:50
15929 Chennai Egmore – Dib… Exp
          F  
18:50
78419 Bhubaneswar Palasa P… DEMU
S M T W T F S
19:05
18447 Hirakhand Express Exp
S M T W T F S
19:35
18437 Bhubaneswar – Bhawan… Exp
S M T W T F S
19:35
06335 Guwahati – Kochuveli… Exp
  M          
19:40
18645 East Coast Express Exp
S M T W T F S
19:50
18405 Puri Ahmedabad Expre… Exp
      W      
20:05
02838 Puri-Santragachi (We… Exp
            S
20:05
12832 Bhubaneswar-Dhanbad … GR
S   T     F  
20:10
03101 Sealdah – Puri (Week… SF
S            
20:25
12277 Howrah – Puri Shatab… Shtb
S M T   T F S
20:27
22854 Visakhapatnam-Shalim… SF
      W      
20:30
18408 Sai Nagar Shirdi-Pur… Exp
  M          
20:40
12840 Chennai-Howrah SF Ma… SF
S M T W T F S
20:45
18413 Paradip Puri InterCi… Exp
S M T W T F S
20:50
22827 Puri – Surat Weekly … SF
S            
21:10
12994 Puri-Gandhidham Week… SF
  M          
21:10
58131 Rourkela-Puri Passen… Pass
S M T W T F S
21:20
12841 Coromandel Express SF
S M T W T F S
21:25
12838 Puri-Howrah SF Expre… SF
S M T W T F S
21:47
18452-Slip Tapaswini Express Sl… Exp
S M T W T F S
22:05
18452 Tapaswini Express Exp
S M T W T F S
22:05
22855 Kolkata Santragachi-… SF
S            
22:10
22831 Howrah Prasanti Nila… SF
      W      
22:10
08515 Tatanagar – Visakhap… Exp
  M          
22:10
22882 Bhubaneshwar – Pune … SF
    T        
22:10
02851 Santragachi – Kochuv… Exp
            S
22:10
22851 Santragachi Mangalor… SF
        T    
22:10
18477 Kalinga Utkal Expres… Exp
S M T W T F S
22:25
15930 Dibrugarh – Chennai … Exp
    T        
22:40
15630 Guwahati – Chennai E… Exp
            S
22:40
12663 Howrah-Tiruchirapall… SF
S       T    
22:40
22817 Howrah-Mysore Weekly… SF
          F  
22:40
12665 Howrah-Kanyakumari E… SF
  M          
22:40
12773 Shalimar – Secundera… SF
      W      
22:40
12864 Yesvantpur-Howrah SF… SF
S M T W T F S
22:50
18418 Bhubaneswar – Rourke… Exp
  M     T   S
23:05
12146 Puri-Mumbai Lokmanya… SF
    T        
23:05
12801 Purushottam SF Expre… SF
S M T W T F S
23:20
18407 Puri-Sai Nagar Shird… Exp
          F  
23:45
12882 Puri-Howrah Garib Ra… GR
  M   W      
23:45
12888 Puri-Howrah Weekly S… SF
S            
23:45
15643 Puri – Kamakhya (Wee… Exp
            S
23:45
22836 Puri – Shalimar Week… SF
    T        
23:45
12896 Puri-Howrah Weekly S… SF
        T    
23:45
18410 Sri Jagannath Expres… Exp
S M T W T F S
23:55

Scroll to Top

 


Comments are closed.